Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Bradbury
drew Camden
Bradbury Oval (Oval 1 - Turf) 
2nd Grade 14 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
Bradbury
236 MS Dhillon 91 P Dengale 47  T Whittington 4/52
def Camden
116 K Ross 30  B Singh 3/21 I Murray 3/28
Bradbury Oval (Oval 1 - Turf) 
3rd Grade 14 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
Camden
57 T Schofield 25  J Turvill 4/9 D McIlvenie 4/24
and 0/1  
def by Cobbitty Narellan
201 SJ Mann 59 T Crisp 34 T Grant 26  J Vitale 3/15
Onslow Reserve (Oval 1) 
5th Grade 14 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
Camden
124 G Tipping 62*  RD Yadav 3/28 J Garvin 2/15
def Ingleburn
106 AA Munot 35  W Robertson 7/27 G Pinnington 2/13
Onslow Reserve (Oval 2) 
7th Grade GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Westerners
6/115(dec) J Narayan 65 S Narayan 30  DR Prasad 3/43 M Marks 2/38
def Camden
113 DR Prasad 36  K Osborne 4/20 R Midson 3/31 C Lockart 2/14
Larry Peck (Worrell Park) (Larry Peck Oval) 
9th Grade 14 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
Camden
7/195(dec) B Harris 56 N Geeganage 32 B Hannaford 25 R Carter 25*  S Shortland 2/24
def Ingleburn Gold
51  O White 4/17 N Geeganage 3/12 T Saunders 2/11
and 93  O White 2/9
Onslow Reserve (Oval 3) 
1 Day Competition 20 13 Mar 21 The Oaks Burragorang
6/80 N Moore 37*  O Humphreys 5/10
def Camden
8/75(cc)  T Madsen 3/18 LJ Calcutt 2/12 P Madsen 2/18
Willis Park 
Under 16 GF 28 Feb 21 Tahmoor
95 L Meek 35  L Doria 3/17 T Saunders 2/9
def by Camden Blue
5/96 J LoSurdo 29*  M Young 2/20 L Meek 2/25
Raby Sports Complex (Oval 1) 
Under 10 White 16 27 Feb 21 Oran Park Cricket Club
2/87(cc)  
def Camden
6/80(cc)  I Rana 2/5
Brabham Park (Jack Brabham Reserve) 
Under 10 Red GF 13 Mar 21 Ingleburn
7/115(cc)  S Aitipamula 2/6 M Bruce 2/6
def by Camden
5/131(cc)  
Onslow Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 10 Green SF 6 Mar 21 Bradbury
4/103  M James 2/14
def Camden
9/68  A Cini 2/6 P Hansen 2/7
Hurley Park 
Under 10 Blue SF 6 Mar 21 Cobbitty Narellan
3/149(cc)  
def Camden
10/75(cc)  O Clarke 2/7
Fairfax Reserve 
Under 15 GF 14 Mar 21 Cobbitty Narellan
drew Camden Blue
Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 1) 
Under 14 Division 1 GF 14 Mar 21 Tahmoor
drew Camden Red
Picton Sportsground 
Under 13 Division 1 16 27 Feb 21 Tahmoor
4/139 D Jarvis 43*  
def Camden
62  M Higham 3/11
Picton Sportsground 
Under 13 Division 2 16 27 Feb 21 Camden
79  L Bruce 3/8 R Jalil 2/11
def by Liverpool Catholic Club
3/152 I Prasad 34* R Narain 26*  
Onslow Reserve (Oval 3) 
Under 12 Division 1 GF 14 Mar 21 Camden
drew Westerners
Raby Sports Complex (Oval 6) 
Under 12 Division 2 GF 14 Mar 21 Ingleburn Blue
drew Camden
Seddon (Oval 1) 
Under 11 Division 2 GF 13 Mar 21 Camden
8/135(cc)  R Quadri 3/16
def Ingleburn Blue
12/101(cc)  L Prior 4/6
Raby Sports Complex (Oval 6) 
Wests T20 GF2 6 Dec 20 Tahmoor
def Camden
Onslow Reserve (Oval 1)