Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Camden
2/64(cc) D Scott 34  
def Bradbury
202  W Eagles 4/30 SC Bate 4/61 S Neich 2/19
Camden Park 
2nd Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Ingleburn
v Camden
Kirkham Oval (Oval 1) 
4th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Westerners
9/194(dec)  
def Camden
119  
Jackson Park (Oval 2) 
5th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Camden
9/252(cc) J McFarlane 58 R Cubitt 46* T Pinnington 30  
drew Westerners
Onslow Reserve (Oval 1) 
6th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Camden
5/280(cc) M Hawker 122 L Hudson 66 T Constantine 44  
def Ingleburn
211  H Kaye 2/23 S Fell 2/33
Onslow Reserve (Oval 2) 
7th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Bradbury
7/194(cc) B Augustine 56 T AUGUSTINE 38* D STONE 27  S SINGH 4/59
drew Camden
Ambarvale Oval 
8th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Camden
271 T Melluish 49 J Page 48 A Faulds 28 S Huntly 28  
v Collegians
Onslow Reserve (Oval 3) 
9th Grade 6 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Camden
148 T di Mercurio 79*  
drew Macquarie Fields
2/24  B Harris 2/7
Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #1) 
Under 15 7 7 Dec 19 Camden Blue
drew Tahmoor
Onslow Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 15 7 7 Dec 19 Camden Red
v BYE
 
Under 14 7 7 Dec 19 Cobbitty Narellan
drew Camden Red
Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 1) 
Under 14 7 7 Dec 19 Camden Blue
drew Tahmoor
Onslow Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 13 Division 1 11 7 Dec 19 CNCC Yellow
drew Camden Red
Frederick Small Fields (Cut Hill 2) 
Under 13 Division 1 11 7 Dec 19 Camden Blue
drew CNCC Blue
Onslow Reserve (Oval 3) 
Under 12 Division 2 11 7 Dec 19 Camden Blue
drew Camden Red
Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #1) 
Under 12 Division 1 11 7 Dec 19 Westerners
drew Camden
Jackson Park (Oval 3) 
Under 11 Division 1 11 7 Dec 19 Camden
drew Westerners
Belgenny (Belgenny - Oval #2) 
Under 11 Division 2 11 7 Dec 19 Oran Park Cricket Club
drew Camden
Cunningham Park  
Under 10 Red 11 7 Dec 19 Camden
drew Oran Park Cricket Club
Kirkham Oval (Oval 2) 
Under 10 Green 11 7 Dec 19 CNCC Blue
drew Camden
Fairfax Reserve 
Under 10 White 11 7 Dec 19 Camden
drew Tahmoor
Onslow Reserve (Oval 4) 
Under 16 5 8 Dec 19 Tahmoor
120 L Hughes 28*  
def by Camden
6/126(cc)  F Eva 3/11 AR Mishra 3/12
Tahmoor Sports Ground (Nathan Teddy Graham 1) 
Wests T20 6 24 Nov 19 Cobbitty Narellan
v Camden
Jackson Park (Oval 2)