Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tipping, Hayden J16130011
2 Mangan, Cooper10110000
3 LoSurdo, Jack24115010
4 Cubitt, Joel25110010
5 Limbrey, Joseph16100020
6 Eagles, Kynan1390030
7 Tipping, Glen1290000
8 Constantine, Tim1280000
9 Neich, Simon1280101
10 Prasad, Denzel R2980000
11 Buda, Michael1170000
12 Kingsell, Riley1671010
13 Brewster, Matthew970000
14 Quigley, Declan1576000
15 Mehta, Tanmay870000
16 Clarke, Benjamin1070101
17 Gilheany, Taine760000
18 Collins, Ted1360001
19 Doria, Luke660000
20 Kitchen, Benjamin860010
21 Gordon, Daniel S1160000
22 Warwick, Derek1160010
23 Skvorc, Adam1263001
24 Bate, Stuart C1160000
25 Ross, Kieren1060010
26 Tannous, Oliver1462020
27 LoSurdo, Rob1260000
28 SINGH, Sukhwinder1160000
29 Whittington, Toby1060010
30 Campbell, Matthew1150000
31 Tipping, Brianna1250010
32 Shaw, Jon H1150000
33 Richardson, Liam750010
34 White, Owen1550001
35 Robertson, Wayne1350010
36 di Mercurio, Tohran1155110
37 Pinnington, Greg950000
38 Kitchen, Andrew J1250000
39 Hudson, Lewis1254200
40 Aston, Myles1050000
41 Eagles, Wayne1250000
42 Vella, Monique1550000
43 Buda, Matthew1550020
44 MACLEAN, Connor1051000
45 Hawker, Matthew950000
46 McFarlane, Connor950000
47 Low, Joshua1350000
48 Reid, Thomas1150000
49 Wood, Ryan1650001
50 Robertson, Thomas1450020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 254   Page: 1 of 6   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.