Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Prasad, Denzel R24120000
2 LoSurdo, Rob12100000
3 Pinnington, Thomas13100000
4 Giltrow, Samuel2090010
5 Constantine, Jack2095110
6 Warwick, Jamie1090001
7 Saunders, Timothy1990020
8 LoSurdo, Jack25810000
9 Corney, Reg1380000
10 Cubitt, Jacob1080001
11 Jacobs, Riley1670020
12 Frost, Lachlan1270010
13 Searle, Isaac1670001
14 Rawnsley, Lachlan1370000
15 Eagles, Luke R1270000
16 Cubitt, Roger1160002
17 McFarlane, Connor1060000
18 Cubitt, Joel1662010
19 Marks, Matthew1260010
20 Hudson, Lewis1262010
21 Richardson, Liam1260001
22 Eagles, Kynan1661020
23 McFarlane, James960000
24 Fehrenbach, Peter1160010
25 Skvorc, Adam1261101
26 McNeil, Ken1150000
27 Mayer, Oscar1451020
28 Carter, Ryan1950022
29 Warwick, Samuel1450010
30 Salter, Nathan1450010
31 White, Ryan950010
32 Neich, Simon1250000
33 Ingram, Barry1350000
34 Prior, Matthew1250000
35 Robertson, Wayne1250002
36 Maher, Ian1350000
37 Stokes, William950020
38 Buda, Sophie950000
39 De Martin, Laurence1150010
40 Robertson, Thomas1151000
41 Dilchert, Jaiden1152000
42 Geale, Charlie1150010
43 Campbell, Lachlan1251021
44 Campbell, Matthew1340000
45 Kingsell, Riley740001
46 Hughes, Khai1340000
47 Morgan, Luke1340000
48 Dodd, Cameron1040000
49 Geale, Thomas1241011
50 SINGH, Sukhwinder1440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.